Cyclone Cycling | Ride Start List

Beaumont Trophy

No.

Name

Club/Team

Cat

1 Mark Stewart Team GB Elite
2 Oliver Wood Team GB Elite
3 Gabriel Cullaigh Team GB Elite
4 Germain Burton Team GB Elite
5 Matthew Gibson Team GB Elite
6 Nathan Draper Team GB Elite
7 Yanto Barker ONE Pro Cycling Elite
8 Karol Domagalski ONE Pro Cycling Elite
9 Hayden McCormick ONE Pro Cycling Elite
10 James Oram ONE Pro Cycling Elite
11 Dion Smith ONE Pro Cycling Elite
12 Peter Williams ONE Pro Cycling Elite
13 Russell Downing Team JLT Condor Elite
14 Alistair Slater Team JLT Condor Elite
15 Tom Moses Team JLT Condor Elite
16 Christopher Lawless Team JLT Condor Elite
17 Edward Laverack Team JLT Condor Elite
18 Jonathan Mould Team JLT Condor Elite
19 Erik Rowsell Madison Genesis Elite
20 Thomas Stewart Madison Genesis Elite
21 Alexandre Blain Madison Genesis Elite
22 Taylor Gunman Madison Genesis Elite
23 Gruffudd Lewis Madison Genesis Elite
24 Matthew Holmes Madison Genesis Elite
25 Albert Torres Raleigh GAC Elite
26 Adria Moreno Sala Raleigh GAC Elite
27 Morgan Kneisky Raleigh GAC Elite
28 Sebastian Mora Vedri Raleigh GAC Elite
29 Matthieu Boulo Raleigh GAC Elite
30 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC Elite
31 Jake Kelly Team WIGGINS Elite
32 Mark Christian Team WIGGINS Elite
33 Christopher Latham Team WIGGINS Elite
34 Andrew Tennant Team WIGGINS Elite
35 Owain Doull Team WIGGINS Elite
36 Jon Dibben Team WIGGINS Elite
37 Ian Bibby NFTO Professional Cycling Team Elite
38 Johnny McEnvoy NFTO Professional Cycling Team Elite
39 Josh Edmondson NFTO Professional Cycling Team Elite
40 Dale Appleby NFTO Professional Cycling Team Elite
41 Rob Partridge NFTO Professional Cycling Team Elite
42 Rhys Lloyd NFTO Professional Cycling Team Elite
43 Alex Paton Pedal Heaven Elite
44 James Gullen Pedal Heaven Elite
45 Jack Pullar Pedal Heaven Elite
46 Max Steadman Pedal Heaven Elite
47 Dexter Gardias Pedal Heaven Elite
48 Harry Tanfield Pedal Heaven Elite
49 David Wederkinck Anderson Team Soigneur-Copenhagen Pro Cycling Elite
50 Elias Helleskov Busk Team Soigneur-Copenhagen Pro Cycling Elite
51 Emil Dam Sorensen Team Soigneur-Copenhagen Pro Cycling Elite
Back to Top
52 Stig Hemmingsen Team Soigneur-Copenhagen Pro Cycling Elite
53 Marcus Bonlykke Team Soigneur-Copenhagen Pro Cycling Elite
54 Soren Siggaard Team Soigneur-Copenhagen Pro Cycling Elite
55 Andrew Leigh Superano ham-Isorex-Tarteletto-Cycling Team Elite
56 Dillen Byrne Superano ham-Isorex-Tarteletto-Cycling Team Elite
57 Alessandro Soenens Superano ham-Isorex-Tarteletto-Cycling Team Elite
58 Mathias Depypere Superano ham-Isorex-Tarteletto-Cycling Team Elite
59 Mike Terpstra WPGA Cycling Elite
60 Jelmer Asjes WPGA Cycling Elite
61 Daan De Groot WPGA Cycling Elite
62 Binne Pier De Haan WPGA Cycling Elite
63 Sebastiaan Pot WPGA Cycling Elite
64 Dylan Van Zijl WPGA Cycling Elite
65 Elliott Porter Neon Velo Cycling Team Elite
66 Oliver Maxwell Neon Velo Cycling Team Elite
67 William Bjergfelt Neon Velo Cycling Team Elite
68 Kieran Simcox Neon Velo Cycling Team Elite
69 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team Elite
70 David Bolland Neon Velo Cycling Team Senior 2nd Category
71 Dan Fleeman Metaltek-KUOTA RT Senior 1st Category
72 Adam Kenway Metaltek-KUOTA RT Elite
73 Thomas Traviss-Pollard Metaltek-KUOTA RT Senior 2nd Category
74 Ryan Perry Metaltek-KUOTA RT Elite
75 Zach May Metaltek-KUOTA RT Senior 1st Category
76 Steven Lawley Metaltek-KUOTA RT Elite
77 Sebastian Baylis Zappis Racing Team Senior 1st Category
78 Scott Auld Zappis Racing Team Senior 2nd Category
79 Callum Ferguson Zappis Racing Team Senior 2nd Category
80 Alex Fanshawe Zappis Racing Team Senior 2nd Category
81 James Davey Zappis Racing Team Senior 2nd Category
82 Rhys Williams Zappis Racing Team Senior 2nd Category
83 Hamish Graham Green Jersey RT Senior 1st Category
84 Kit Gilham Green Jersey RT Senior 1st Category
85 Alex Auty Green Jersey RT Senior 2nd Category
86 Edward McParland Green Jersey RT Senior 2nd Category
87 Alastair Kay Green Jersey RT Senior 1st Category
88 Daniel Nieto Green Jersey RT Senior 3rd Category
89 Connor Swift Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield Elite
90 Alastair Hepworth Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield Senior 1st Category
91 Jake Tanner Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield Senior 1st Category
92 Joe Clark Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield Senior 1st Category
93 Jonathan Tiernan-locke Saint Piran Senior 2nd Category
94 Jake Alderman Saint Piran Senior 2nd Category
95 Andrew Feather Saint Piran Elite
96 Richie Gooding Saint Piran Senior 2nd Category
97 Duncan Heywood Saint Piran Senior 3rd Category
98 Ben Lockett Saint Piran Senior 2nd Category
99 David Ogg Godfrey Bikewear Race Team Senior 2nd Category
100 Pierre Verney Godfrey Bikewear Race Team Senior 2nd Category
101 Ross Lamb Godfrey Bikewear Race Team Senior 1st Category
Back to Top
102 Greig Burt Godfrey Bikewear Race Team Senior 2nd Category
103 David Fletcher Godfrey Bikewear Race Team Elite
104 Simon Wilson Bikehaus by Ridley Senior 1st Category
105 Martin Woffindin Bikehaus by Ridley Junior 1st Category
106 Alex Foster Bikehaus by Ridley Senior 1st Category
107 Jacob Booth Bikehaus by Ridley Senior 2nd Category
108 Philip Lavery Bikehaus by Ridley Elite
109 Tim Wilcock G.S. Metro Senior 3rd Category
110 Matthew Kipling G.S. Metro Senior 1st Category
111 Carl Donaldson G.S. Metro Senior 2nd Category
112 Chris Sleath G.S. Metro Senior 2nd Category
113 Patrick Clark G.S. Metro Senior 2nd Category
114 Freddie Jagger G.S. Metro Senior 2nd Category
115 Ben Hetherington Planet X - Northside Elite
116 Charlie Tanfield Planet X - Northside Senior 1st Category
117 Alex Luhrs Planet X - Northside Elite
118 Brad Stokes Planet X - Northside Senior 1st Category
119 Daniel Bigham Planet X - Northside Senior 1st Category
120 Robert Orr Planet X - Northside Senior 2nd Category
121 Alex Jones Champion System VCUK RT Senior 1st Category
122 Lee Baldwin Champion System VCUK RT Senior 1st Category
123 Ralf Hodgson Champion System VCUK RT Senior 2nd Category
124 Ryan Ashcroft Champion System VCUK RT Senior 2nd Category
125 Stuart Travis Spirit Bikes RT Senior 1st Category
126 Edward Clemens Spirit Bikes RT Senior 1st Category
127 Cameron Woolsey Spirit Bikes RT Senior 1st Category
128 Joe Harris Spirit Bikes RT Senior 2nd Category
129 Jacob Hennessy Spirit Bikes RT Senior 1st Category
130 Sam Boast WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD Elite
131 Peter Barusevicus WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD Elite
132 Alex Orrell-Turner WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD Elite
133 Joel Lewis WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD Elite
134 Levi Moody WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD Elite
135 David Bates WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD Elite
136 Damien Shaw Irish National Team Elite
137 Sean McKenna Irish National Team Elite
138 Ian Richardson Irish National Team Elite
139 Eoin Morton Irish National Team Elite
140 Conor Hennebry Irish National Team Elite
141 Mark Dowling Irish National Team Elite
142 Angus Fyfee Team Ulster Elite
143 Craig McAuley Team Ulster Elite
144 Christopher McGlinchy Team Ulster Elite
145 Lindsay Watson Team Ulster Elite
146 James Curry Team Ulster Elite
147 Darnell Moore Team Ulster Elite
148 Owen James Catford CC Equipe/Banks RT Senior 2nd Category
149 Josh Green Catford CC Equipe/Banks RT Senior 1st Category
150 Bertie Newey Catford CC Equipe/Banks RT Senior 2nd Category
151 Ross Freeman Catford CC Equipe/Banks RT Elite
Back to Top