Cyclone Festival of Cycling | Ride Start List

Beaumont Trophy

No.

Name

Club/Team

Cat

1 JUSTO VILANUEVA OSCAR GUERCIOTTI REDONDELA Elite
2 DOS SANTOS QUIRINO RODRIGO GUERCIOTTI REDONDELA Elite
3 FERNANDO ARRIAGADA MATIAS GUERCIOTTI REDONDELA Elite
4 LOPEZ CHEDAS ALVARO GUERCIOTTI REDONDELA Elite
5 VALENCIA POPO ANXO GUERCIOTTI REDONDELA Elite
6 MAY JEFFERY - SUBSTITUTE GUERCIOTTI REDONDELA Elite
9 DORON WIGGINS ESEG DOUAI Elite
10 MATTHIAS VAN BEETHOVEN ESEG DOUAI Elite
11 CANESMEL BAILLET ESEG DOUAI Elite
12 MAXIME HUYGENS ESEG DOUAI Elite
13 KEVIN AVOINE ESEG DOUAI Elite
14 NICOLAS PRUVOT ESEG DOUAI Elite
15 CLEMENT GABISSON - SUBSTITUTE ESEG DOUAI Elite
16 MATTHIAS BIGO - SUBSTITUTE ESEG DOUAI Elite
17 FLORIAN VAN ESLANDER - SUBSTITUTE ESEG DOUAI Elite
18 SAM SMITH GODFREY BIKEWEAR VISION EXPRESS RT Senior 2nd Category
19 PIERRE VERNIE GODFREY BIKEWEAR VISION EXPRESS RT Senior 2nd Category
20 JOSH HOUSLEY GODFREY BIKEWEAR VISION EXPRESS RT Senior 2nd Category
21 GEORGE SEWELL GODFREY BIKEWEAR VISION EXPRESS RT Senior 2nd Category
22 DAVID OGG GODFREY BIKEWEAR VISION EXPRESS RT Senior 2nd Category
23 CONOR WILLIAMS GODFREY BIKEWEAR VISION EXPRESS RT Senior 2nd Category
24 ALEX AUTY Team KTM Senior 1st Category
25 PETER BARUSEVICUS Team KTM Senior 1st Category
26 EUGENE CROSS Team KTM Senior 2nd Category
27 ANDREW DISLEY Team KTM Elite
28 FRASER ROUNDS Team KTM Senior 1st Category
29 JULIAN VARLEY Team KTM Senior 2nd Category
30 JASON BOUTTELL - SUBSTITUTE Team KTM Elite
31 ALEX LITTLEWOOD 365 4 BIKES ACADEMY Junior 2nd Category
32 RYAN ASHCROFT 365 4 BIKES ACADEMY Junior 1st Category
33 TIM JAMES 365 4 BIKES ACADEMY Junior 2nd Category
34 MORGAN HUGHES 365 4 BIKES ACADEMY Junior 2nd Category
35 OLIVER PECKOVER 365 4 BIKES ACADEMY Junior 1st Category
36 MATTHEW GARTHWAITE RHINO VELO RACE TEAM Senior 1st Category
37 KIRK VICKERS RHINO VELO RACE TEAM Senior 1st Category
38 OLIVER HAYWARD RHINO VELO RACE TEAM Senior 2nd Category
39 ROBERT SEELEY RHINO VELO RACE TEAM Senior 2nd Category
40 WILL BJERGFEKT NEON VELO Elite
41 MIKE CUMING NEON VELO Elite
42 ELLIOTT PORTER NEON VELO Elite
43 DAVID BOLLAND NEON VELO Senior 1st Category
44 MARC POTTS NEON VELO Elite
45 JEREMY DURRIN NEON VELO Elite
Back to Top